Wednesday 14 February 2018 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00)
Scuola del sec. XIX "Ritratto di giovane donna in abito blu e colletto in pizzo bianco" olio su cartone pressato (cm 12x10) In cornice in legno dorato (difetti)
School of the 19th century "Portrait of a Young Woman in Blue with a Lace Collar" oil on pressed cardboard (cm 12x10) Framed (defects)