Wednesday 14 February 2018 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00)
J. Fischer (sec. XIX) "Gentiluomo e gentildonna in un interno" coppia di acquerelli su carta (cm 21x17,5) Firmati e datati 1843. In cornici in legno dorato (difetti)
J.Fisher (19th century) "Gentleman and lady in an interior" pair of watercolours on paper (cm 21x17,5) Signed and dated 1843. Framed (defects)