Wednesday 14 February 2018 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00)
Scuola del sec. XIX "Profilo di giovane" e "Gentiluomo con occhiali" coppia di ritratti a carboncino e pastello su carta (cm 23x18) In cornici in radica (difetti)
School of the 19th century "Profile of a Young Man" and "Gentleman with Spectacles" pair of charcoal and pastel portraits on paper (cm 23x18) Framed (defects)