Wednesday 14 February 2018 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00)
Scuola del sec. XIX "Ritratto di giovane fanciulla in abito azzurro" olio su cartone pressato (cm 15x11,5) In cornice il legno (difetti)
School of the 19th century "Portrait of a young girl wearing a blue dress" oil on pressed cardboard (cm 15x11.5) Framed (defects)