Wednesday 14 February 2018 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00)
Firma indecifrata "Pappagallo su ramo" acquerello su carta (cm 31x25) Firmato in basso al centro (difetti)
Undeciphered signature "Parrot on a Branch" watercolour on paper (cm 31x25) Signed at bottom centre (defects)