Wednesday 14 February 2018 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00)
Scuola dell'inizio del sec. XIX "Gentiluomo con libro" olio su tavola (cm 34x27) In cornice (restauri)
School of the early 19th century "Gentleman with Book" oil on panel (cm 34x27) Framed (restorations)