Wednesday 14 February 2018 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00)
René Blase (inizio sec. XX) "Gentiluomo" acquerello su carta (cm 23x17) Firmato, dedicato e datato in basso a destra. In cornice (difetti)
René Blase (early 20th century) "Gentleman" watercolour on paper (cm 23x17) Signed, dedicated and dated at lower right. Framed (defects)