Wednesday 14 February 2018 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00)

Scuola del sec. XIX "Ritratto di fanciulla dai capelli biondi" acquerello su carta (cm 16,5x12,5) In cornice coeva con passepartout in vetro decorato a dorature (difetti)

School of the 19th century "Portrait of a Girl with Blond Hair" watercolour on paper (cm 16.5x12.5) Framed (defects)