Tuesday 5 December 2017 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)

Roman Opalka (Abeville 1931 - Chieti 2011)

"Opalka 1965/1- 8 Detail 1370001 - 1373095" 1965/1/8
inchiostro su carta
cm 33,8x24,6
Firmato, titolato e datato "Opalka 1965/1- 8 Detail 1370001 - 1373095" al retro"

Provenienza

ink on paper
cm 33.8x24.6
Signed, titled and dated "Opalka 1965 / 1- 8 Detail 1370001-1373095" on the reverse "

Provenance
Private collection, Milan