Tuesday 24 October 2017 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)

Scuola del sec. XIX "Generale francese" miniatura su rame ovale. In cornice rivestita in metallo dorato (cm 9x7)

School of the 19th century "French general" oval miniature on copper.Framed (cm 9x7)