Tuesday 24 October 2017 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)

Arte del sec. XIX "Ritratto di diplomatico con feluca" placca in porcellana ovale decorata in policromia (cm 20x16,5) Firmata M Bosg in basso a destra. In cornice dorata

Art of the 19th century "Portrait of a diplomat with bicorne hat" on oval polychrome porcelain plate (cm 20x16,5) Signed M Bosg lower right. Framed