Tuesday 24 October 2017 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)

Arte della fine del sec. XIX. Testa di cavallo in peltro sbalzato e dorato (h. cm 48) (difetti)

Art of the late 19th century. Embossed parcel-gilt pewter horses head (h. cm 48) (defects)