Tuesday 24 October 2017 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)

Maestro della fine del sec. XVIII "Ritratto di giovane ufficiale di fanteria del Regno di Francia" olio su tela (cm 31x23,5) In cornice del sec. XIX in legno e pastiglia dorata

Master of the late 18th century "Portrait of a Young Officer of the Infantry of the Reign of France" oil on canvas (cm 31x23.5) Framed