Tuesday 24 October 2017 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)

Maestro del sec. XIX "Ritratto di gentildonna in un paesaggio" miniatura ovale su porcellana (cm 14x11) Datata 1843 al retro. In cornice

Master of the 19th century "Portrait of a Lady in a Landscape" oval miniature on porcelain (cm 14x11) Dated 1843 to reverse. Framed