Tuesday 24 October 2017 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)

Scuola dell'Europa settentrionale del sec. XVII "Ritratto di infante vestito di bianco" olio su tavola (cm 52x41) (difetti)

Northern European School of the 17th century "Portrait of a Child Dressed in White" oil on panel (cm 52x41) (defects)