Tuesday 24 October 2017 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)

Scultore del sec. XX. Busto di fanciulla in alabastro (h. cm 16) (difetti)

Sculptor of the 20th century Alabaster bust of a girl (h. cm 16) (defects)