Tuesday 24 October 2017 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)

Scuola tedesca della prima metà del sec. XIX "Gentildonna con fiocco azzurro" e "Ufficiale austriaco in divisa" coppia di pastelli ovali su carta. Iscritti al retro (cm 21x8) In cornici in legno (difetti)

German school of the first half of the 19th century "Lady with a Blue Ribbon" and "Austrian Officer in Uniform" pair of oval pastels on paper. Inscribed to reverse (cm 21x8) . Framed (defects)