Tuesday 24 October 2017 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)

Maestro dell'inizio del sec. XIX "Profilo di gentildonna con cuffia bianca" pastelli colorati su carta (cm 39x26,5) In cornice in legno dorato (difetti)

Master of the early 19th century "Profile of a Lady with a White Toque" coloured pastels on paper (cm 39x26.5) Framed (defects)