Tuesday 13 June 2017 hours 10:30 (UTC +01:00)

Renato Mambor (Roma 1936 - 2014)"Il peso dei colori" 2008
acrilico su tela applicata su tavola, cm 110x90
Firmato, titolato e datato 2008 al retro della tavola

Provenienza
Collezione privata

acrylic on canvas on board, cm 110x90
Signed, titled and dated 2008 on the reverse of the board

Provenance
Private collection

Certificate of authenticity on photograph by the artist