Asta N. 389 - Arte Orientale Seconda Sessione - dal lotto 730 al lotto 919
Wednesday 12 April 2017 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)

Due snuff bottles in giadeite con decoro intagliato con coperchi Cina, sec. XIX Two jadeite snuff bottles with carved decorations with cover China, 19th century (h. 5,5 cm.)