Tuesday 6 December 2016 hours 10:30 (UTC +01:00)
Valentino Vago (Barlassina 1931) "E. 276" 1973
olio su tela , cm 100x81
Firmato e datato 73 al retro
Provenienza
oil on canvas , cm 100x81
Signed and dated 73 on the reverse
Provenance
Private collection, Milan