Thursday 27 October 2016 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)
Arte del sec. XVII. Gruppo di tre placche ovali decorate con profili di Cesari. Misure diverse (difetti) 17th-century art. Group of three plaques with profiles of the Caesars (defects)