Thursday 27 October 2016 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)
Scuola lombarda, fine sec. XVI-inizi sec. XVII. Figura maschile in bronzo (h. cm 16,4) (difetti) Lombard school, late 16th/early 17th century. Male figure, bronze sculpture (defects)