Thursday 27 October 2016 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00)

Ignoto della fine del secolo XVIII "Mazzo di fiori" tempera su tela (cm 79x59) In cornice ovale Unknown, late 18th-century, "Bouquet of Flowers" tempera on canvas. Framed