Thursday 27 October 2016 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00)
Maestro del sec. XVI "Allegoria con putti" placca in bronzo (cm 4,1x6,8) (difetti e mancanze) 16th-century master "An Allegory with Putti" bronze plaque (defects and losses)