Wednesday 26 October 2016 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)

Arte del sec. XV "Santa Maria Vergine" formella in terracotta (cm 40x40) Poggiante su supporto in ferro di epoca posteriore (difetti e restauri)

Provenienza: Alessandro Cesati, Milano

15th-century art "Saint Mary the Virgin" terracotta tile on iron base of a later date (defects and restorations)