Tuesday 25 October 2016 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)
Arte del sec. XIX. Gruppo di otto trompe l'oeil ad acquarello china su carta (cm 33x49) in cornici coeve (difetti) 19th-century art. Group of eight watercolour trompe líoeils on paper. Coeval frames (defects)