Tuesday 25 October 2016 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)

Scuola del secolo XVIII, "Sacra Famiglia con Arcangelo Gabriele", olio su tela(cm 50x77).In cornice antica(restauri) 18th-century school, "The Holy Family with Archangel Gabriel", oil on canvas. Antique frame (restorations)