Wednesday 6 April 2016 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)

Cerchia del Fieravino detto "Il Maltese", secolo XVII "Composizione di vasi, tessuti ed armature" olio su tela (cm 121x166) In cornice antica Circle of Fieravino, as known as "The Maltese", 17th century "Composition of pots, fabrics, and armours" oil on canvas. Framed