Thursday 22 October 2015 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)

Arte del sec. XVIII "Cristo Crocefisso" scultura in bronzo dorato (h cm 25) con croce in legno filettato . Terminali decorati da fregi in argento. Montata su pannello in velluto (difetti) 18th-century art "Christ on the cross" gilt bronze sculpture mounted on a velvet panel (defects)