Thursday 22 October 2015 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)

Scuola del sec. XVIII "Sacra Famiglia con Dio Padre" olio su rame (cm 13x7,5) in cornice dorata ed intagliata (mancanze) 18th-century school "Holy family with God Father" oil on copper. Framed (missing parts)