Thursday 22 October 2015 hours 10:30 (UTC +01:00)

Maestro veneto del sec. XVIII "Sosta di un cavaliere stradiota" olio su tela. In cornice antica (cm 32x23) 18th-century Venetian master "Resting stratiota rider" oil on canvas