Lot 597 | BEN VAUTIER "I Ben would like to be the only artist not to be a genious" serigr

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste - Via Vascello 8, 20138 Milano
Wednesday 13 November 2024 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)

BEN VAUTIER "I Ben would like to be the only artist not to be a genious" serigr

Current Bid
40.00 €
2 Bids

BEN VAUTIER (NAPOLI 1935 - Nizza 2024)

"I Ben would like to be the only artist not to be a genious"
serigrafia
cm 70x50
firmata e numerata 16/100 in basso a sinistra a matita (lievi difetti)