Asta N. 17 - Online auction of Old Master Paintings , 19th Century Paintings, Modern & Contemporary art, Furniture & Decoration, Silver, Porcelain, Faience, Glass, Sculptures, Art Deco & Art Nouveau and other art objects Sessione Unica
Tuesday 23 September 2014 hours 00:00 (UTC +01:00)
Vaso su tre piedi (XX secolo) Ceramica smaltata Siglato Riparazione ad un piede Diametro 49 am, altezza 20 cm