Asta di Giugno N. 16 - Online auction of Old Master Paintings , 19th Century Paintings, Modern & Contemporary art, Furniture & Decoration, Silver, Porcelain, Faience, Glass, Sculptures, Art Deco & Art Nouveau and other art objects Sessione Unica
Thursday 26 June 2014 hours 00:00 (UTC +01:00)
Dante Bertini (1878-1944) Paesaggio Olio su tavoletta Firmato Misure 40x27.5 cm