Friday 13 June 2014 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00)
ENZO PREGNO (1898-1972) Natura morta con melanzana e peperoni - Still Life with Eggplant and Peppers olio su tela - oil on canvas, firmato, in cornice cm 50x70