Thursday 12 June 2014 hours 16:00 (UTC +01:00)
CROCIFISSO IN LEGNO LACCATO - LACQUERED FIGURE OF CRUCIFIED CHRIST Spagna, XIX secolo - Spain, 19th Century h cm 27