MILANO DECOR Antiques, Fine Art, Carpets & Design Auction (n° 98) Prima Tornata
Thursday 4 July 2024 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00)
Painting "CHRIST WITH APOSTLES"
Oil painting on panel depicting "CHRIST WITH APOSTLES". 19th century. Defects. 49.5x72 cm approx. Dipinto olio su tavola raffigurante "CRISTO CON APOSTOLI". XIX secolo. Difetti. 49,5x72 cm ca.