Thursday 12 June 2014 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00)
Figure Femminili con anfore - Female Figures with Amphoras Venere e Cupido - and Venus with Cupid due dipinti ad olio su tela - a pair of oils on canvas, lievi difetti cm 103x76