Arte Orientale Prima Sessione: lotti 1-126
Wednesday 4 June 2014 hours 11:00 (UTC +01:00)
Buddha, Cina dinastia Ming, sec. XVII, in bronzo laccato, alt. cm 23
A lacquered bronze figure of Buddha China Ming Dynasty 17th century