U-3 Under 3k euros U-3 Under 3k euros
Friday 17 May 2024 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)
The beloved is as fair as a company of horse
SALVADOR DALÌ(1904 - 1989)The beloved is as fair as a company of horse1971Acquaforte, es. 55/200, parte della serie Song of Songs composta da 200 opere su carta giapponese40 x 25 cm (lastra)67 x 51 cm (foglio)Firmata a matita in basso a destra e numerata in basso a sinistraPROVENIENZA:Collezione privata, Milano