Picenum - Piazza Vittorio Emanuele II 9-11, 62011 Cingoli Asta N. 3 - Arte Moderna, Post War, Contemporanea, Fotografia Saturday 10 September 2016 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 193 to 216 of 278 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789101112 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica Filter Cancel Lot 194 Ignazio Mazzeo 1985, Erice (Tp) - [Italia] Fake olio e acrilico su tela 33x55... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 195 Maura Menichetti 1953, Perugia (Pg) - [Italia] Carmen mista su tela 60x60 cm... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 196 Maura Menichetti 1953, Perugia (Pg) - [Italia] Violetta mista su tela 60x60... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 197 Joan Mirò 1893, Barcellona - 1983, Palma di Maiorca - [Spagna] Godalla... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 198 Joan Mirò 1893, Barcellona - 1983, Palma di Maiorca - [Spagna] Oda serigrafia... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 199 Eugenio Morganti 1973, Lussemburgo (Lussemburgo) - [Italia] Simona Lucidi... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 700.00 € Lot 200 Nikolaus Moser 1956, Spittal an der Drau - [Austria] Red bull litografia... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 170.00 € Lot 201 Anton Zoran Music 1909, Gorizia (Go) - 2005, Venezia (Ve) - [Slovenia] Metà... Estimate 11,000.00 / 13,000.00 €Starting Price 9,000.00 € Lot 202 Mario Napoletti 1959, Terni (Tr) - [Italia] The urban contest fotografia su... Estimate 250.00 / 350.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 203 Fabio Nasini 1958, Ancona (An) - [Italia] senza titolo olio su tela 75x75 cm... Estimate 3,000.00 / 3,500.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 204 Fabio Nasini 1958, Ancona (An) - [Italia] senza titolo olio su tela 47x100 cm... Estimate 3,000.00 / 3,500.00 €Starting Price 1,300.00 € Lot 205 Gualtiero Nativi 1921, Pistoia (Pt) - 1999, Siena (Si) - [Italia] senza... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 206 Ramli Nawee 1963, Singapore - [Repubblica di Singapore] Homage to Yusof Ishak... Estimate 1,800.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 1,300.00 € Lot 207 Adriano Necci 1958, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] My Marilyn cartone decolorato su... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 208 Adriano Necci 1958, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Non penso + a te cartone decolorato... Estimate 800.00 / 900.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 209 Ugo Nespolo 1941, Mosso (Bi) - [Italia] Il museo che ti pare litografia 70x50... Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 210 Antonio Nunziante 1956, Napoli (Na) - [Italia] Il nostro futuro è nell'aria... Estimate 2,600.00 / 3,700.00 €Starting Price 1,380.00 € Lot 211 Antonio Nunziante 1956, Napoli (Na) - [Italia] Questo è l'uomo tempera... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,500.00 €Starting Price 1,250.00 € Lot 212 Francesco Ottobre 1956, Formia (Lt) - [Italia] Milano centrale mista su... Estimate 1,200.00 / 1,400.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 213 Ciro Palumbo 1965, Zurigo (Svizzera) - [Italia] Notte rossa olio su tela... Estimate 2,400.00 / 3,500.00 €Starting Price 876.00 € Lot 214 Ciro Palumbo 1965, Zurigo (Svizzera) - [Italia] Solitario olio su tela 30x24... Estimate 2,400.00 / 3,500.00 €Starting Price 876.00 € Lot 215 Pino Pascali 1935, Bari (Ba) - 1968, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] I tre moschettieri... Estimate 3,500.00 / 4,500.00 €Starting Price 3,000.00 € Lot 216 Pino Pascali 1935, Bari (Ba) - 1968, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Pesce mista su... Estimate 3,500.00 / 4,500.00 €Starting Price 3,000.00 € Lot 217 Cristina Patti 1982, Palermo (Pa) - [Italia] Feminae vanitas acrilico su tela... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 350.00 € Lots from 193 to 216 of 278 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789101112 >