Picenum - Piazza Vittorio Emanuele II 9-11, 62011 Cingoli Asta N. 3 - Arte Moderna, Post War, Contemporanea, Fotografia Saturday 10 September 2016 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 145 to 168 of 278 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789101112 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica Filter Cancel Lot 146 Lena Kelekian 1959, Beirut - [Libano] Bouquet 1 stampa unica su tela 43,5x29... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,300.00 €Starting Price 750.00 € Lot 147 Lena Kelekian 1959, Beirut - [Libano] Bouquet 2 stampa unica su tela 43,5x29... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,300.00 €Starting Price 750.00 € Lot 148 Lena Kelekian 1959, Beirut - [Libano] Over the rainbow acrilico e pastelli su... Estimate 8,000.00 / 10,000.00 €Starting Price 7,500.00 € Lot 149 Antonius Kho 1958, Klaten - [Indonesia] Beauty mista su tela 60x60 cm 2012... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 150 Antonius Kho 1958, Klaten - [Indonesia] My neo face mista su tela 60x60 cm... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 1,600.00 € Lot 151 Erekle Kiparoidze 1990, Tbilisi - [Georgia] Twins olio su tela 70x50 cm 2015... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 700.00 € Lot 152 Aivars Kisnics 1955, Madona - [Lettonia] 702 olio su tela 90x90 cm 2014 firma... Estimate 900.00 / 1,100.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 153 Aivars Kisnics 1955, Madona - [Lettonia] 835 olio su tela 120x100 cm 2015... Estimate 1,400.00 / 1,600.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 154 Paul Kostabi 1962, Whittier (California) - [USA] Dry hands and wet feet olio... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 1,100.00 € Lot 155 Paul Kostabi 1962, Whittier (California) - [USA] Off the wall olio e acrilico... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 1,100.00 € Lot 156 Paul Kostabi 1962, Whittier (California) - [USA] Realizing dreams olio e... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 1,100.00 € Lot 157 Jannis Kounellis 1936, Pireo - [Grecia] Pastels tecnica mista e gessetti in... Estimate 7,000.00 / 9,000.00 €Starting Price 7,000.00 € Lot 158 Andrea Latini 1961, Anderlecht (Belgio) - 2016, Cingoli (Mc) - [Italia]... Estimate 250.00 / 350.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 159 Andrea Latini 1961, Anderlecht (Belgio) - 2016, Cingoli (Mc) - [Italia] Jim... Estimate 350.00 / 450.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 160 Andrea Latini 1961, Anderlecht (Belgio) - 2016, Cingoli (Mc) - [Italia]... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 161 Roberto Lazzarini 1951, Massarosa (Lu) - [Italia] L'invidia olio spatolato su... Estimate 1,800.00 / 2,200.00 €Starting Price 1,200.00 € Lot 162 Sol LeWitt 1928, Hartford - 2007, New York - [USA] Arcs & bands in colour... Estimate 5,000.00 / 6,000.00 €Starting Price 4,500.00 € Lot 163 Sol LeWitt 1928, Hartford - 2007, New York - [USA] Wavy lines with black... Estimate 5,000.00 / 6,000.00 €Starting Price 4,500.00 € Lot 164 Silvio Loffredo 1920, Parigi (Francia) - 2013, Trebiano (Sp) - [Italia]... Estimate 300.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 165 Silvio Loffredo 1920, Parigi (Francia) - 2013, Trebiano (Sp) - [Italia] Gatti... Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 166 Mino Maccari 1898, Siena (Si) - 1989, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] senza titolo... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 167 Salvatore Magazzini 1955, Pistoia (Pt) - [Italia] Sharm el Sheik olio su... Estimate 600.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 168 Salvatore Magazzini 1955, Pistoia (Pt) - [Italia] Spiaggia libera olio su... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 169 Alberto Magnelli 1888, Firenze (Fi) - 1971, Meudon (Francia) - [Italia] senza... Estimate 300.00 / 350.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lots from 145 to 168 of 278 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789101112 >