Picenum - Piazza Vittorio Emanuele II 9-11, 62011 Cingoli Asta N. 3 - Arte Moderna, Post War, Contemporanea, Fotografia Saturday 10 September 2016 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 97 to 120 of 278 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789101112 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica Filter Cancel Lot 98 Gerardo Dottori 1884, Perugia (Pg) - 1977, Perugia (Pg) - [Italia] Motivo... Estimate 350.00 / 450.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 99 Natalie Duval Laraby 1964, Phnom Penh - [Cambogia] Embruns mista su carta... Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 280.00 € Lot 100 Natalie Duval Laraby 1964, Phnom Penh - [Cambogia] Fulgurance mista su carta... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 560.00 € Lot 101 Natalie Duval Laraby 1964, Phnom Penh - [Cambogia] Summer time mista su tela... Estimate 600.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 420.00 € Lot 102 Max Ernst 1891, Bruhl (Germania) - 1976, Parigi (Francia) - [Germania]... Estimate 700.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 450.00 € Lot 103 Alfredo Fabbri 1926, Grosseto (Gr) - 2010, Grosseto (Gr) - [Italia] senza... Estimate 150.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 104 Alfredo Fabbri 1926, Grosseto (Gr) - 2010, Grosseto (Gr) - [Italia] senza... Estimate 150.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 105 Eliano Fantuzzi 1909, Modena (Mo) - 1987, Verona (Vr) - [Italia] senza titolo... Estimate 700.00 / 900.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 106 Pericle Fazzini 1913, Grottammare (Ap) - 1987, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] senza... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 350.00 € Lot 107 Pericle Fazzini 1913, Grottammare (Ap) - 1987, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] senza... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 350.00 € Lot 108 Pericle Fazzini 1913, Grottammare (Ap) - 1987, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] senza... Estimate 600.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 109 Tonino Ferraioli 1931, Macerata (Mc) - [Italia] senza titolo acquerello e... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 600.00 € Lot 110 Dino Ferrari 1914, Ascoli Piceno (Ap) - 2000, Ascoli Piceno (Ap) - [Italia]... Estimate 1,500.00 / 1,800.00 €Starting Price 1,200.00 € Lot 111 Dino Ferrari 1914, Ascoli Piceno (Ap) - 2000, Ascoli Piceno (Ap) - [Italia]... Estimate 1,300.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 112 Neneng Sia Ferrier 1953, Jakarta - [Indonesia] Happy family olio su tela... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 113 Neneng Sia Ferrier 1953, Jakarta - [Indonesia] Sunset olio su tela stampata... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 1,800.00 € Lot 114 Fabrizio Focosi 1945, Ancona (An) - 2015, Porto Recanati (Mc) - [Italia]... Estimate 2,000.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 1,200.00 € Lot 115 Fabrizio Focosi 1945, Ancona (An) - 2015, Porto Recanati (Mc) - [Italia]... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 1,400.00 € Lot 116 Fabrizio Focosi 1945, Ancona (An) - 2015, Porto Recanati (Mc) - [Italia]... Estimate 1,800.00 / 2,200.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 117 Rubens Fogacci 1979, Bologna (Bo) - [Italia] Il limoncello acrilico su tela... Estimate 500.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 118 Lucio Fontana 1899, Rosario (Argentina) - 1968, Comabbio (Va) - [Italia]... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 119 Richard W. Forster 1945, New York - [USA] senza titolo olio su carta 35x28... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 120 Richard W. Forster 1945, New York - [USA] senza titolo inchiostro su carta... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 121 Gina Fortunato 1964, Spinazzola (Bt) - [Italia] Energia cosmica 2 acrilico su... Estimate 600.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lots from 97 to 120 of 278 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789101112 >