Picenum - Piazza Vittorio Emanuele II 9-11, 62011 Cingoli Asta N. 3 - Arte Moderna, Post War, Contemporanea, Fotografia Saturday 10 September 2016 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 73 to 96 of 278 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789101112 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica Filter Cancel Lot 74 Alexandru Ciobanu 1988, Dubosaria - [Moldavia] Schrödinger’s rabbit olio su... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,300.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 75 Sofia Clementi 1990, Fermo (Fm) - [Italia] Untitled X fotografia stampa... Estimate 200.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 76 Sofia Clementi 1990, Fermo (Fm) - [Italia] Untitled XI fotografia stampa... Estimate 200.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 77 ClitorossoDR 1977, Terlizzi (Ba) - [Italia] Bataclan mista su tela 40x40 cm... Estimate 700.00 / 900.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 78 ClitorossoDR 1977, Terlizzi (Ba) - [Italia] In divenire mista su tela 40x40... Estimate 700.00 / 900.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 79 ClitorossoDR 1977, Terlizzi (Ba) - [Italia] Tracce mista su tela 40x40 cm... Estimate 700.00 / 900.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 80 Primo Conti 1900, Firenze (Fi) - 1988, Fiesole (Fi) - [Italia] Ritratto... Estimate 250.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 81 Guillaume Corneille 1922, Liegi (Belgio) - 2010, Auvers sur Oise (Francia) -... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 82 Carlo Corsi 1879, Nizza (Francia) - 1966, Bologna (Bo) - [Italia] Marina a... Estimate 10,000.00 / 13,000.00 €Starting Price 7,000.00 € Lot 83 Giorgio Crocetti 1965, Teramo (Te) - [Italia] La grande ginestra mista su... Estimate 700.00 / 900.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 84 Paolo da San Lorenzo 1935, San Lorenzo in Campo (Pu) - [Italia] Finestra sul... Estimate 600.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 85 Paolo da San Lorenzo 1935, San Lorenzo in Campo (Pu) - [Italia] Vele olio su... Estimate 600.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 86 Rosihan Dahim 1955, Singapore - [Repubblica di Singapore] Chronicle of Dada... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 1,900.00 € Lot 87 Rosihan Dahim 1955, Singapore - [Repubblica di Singapore] Dogs of war... Estimate 2,000.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 1,600.00 € Lot 88 Salvador Dalì 1904, Figueres - 1989, Figueres [Spagna] La victoire litografia... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 89 Salvador Dalì 1904, Figueres - 1989, Figueres [Spagna] San Jorje acquaforte... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 90 Bruno d'Arcevia 1946, Arcevia (An) - [Italia] senza titolo disegno su carta... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 91 Giorgio De Chirico 1888, Volo (Grecia) - 1978, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Cavalli... Estimate 1,300.00 / 1,800.00 €Starting Price 600.00 € Lot 92 Fabrizio De Fabiis 1981, Ascoli Piceno (Ap) - [Italia] Altezza fotografia,... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 600.00 € Lot 93 Edoardo Del Beato 1972, Pratola Peligna (Aq) - [Italia] Stagioni dell'anno... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,300.00 €Starting Price 600.00 € Lot 94 Gabriele Di Ciriaco 1946, Cingoli (Mc) - [Italia] Pittore e modella olio su... Estimate 1,200.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 95 Gabriele Di Ciriaco 1946, Cingoli (Mc) - [Italia] senza titolo olio su tela... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 350.00 € Lot 96 Domenico Di Meco 1956, Atri (Te) - [Italia] Clipboard of urban archeology... Estimate 700.00 / 900.00 €Starting Price 450.00 € Lot 97 Domenico Di Meco 1956, Atri (Te) - [Italia] Sacred and profane acquerello su... Estimate 700.00 / 900.00 €Starting Price 450.00 € Lots from 73 to 96 of 278 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789101112 >