Picenum - Piazza Vittorio Emanuele II 9-11, 62011 Cingoli Asta N. 3 - Arte Moderna, Post War, Contemporanea, Fotografia Saturday 10 September 2016 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 49 to 72 of 278 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789101112 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica Filter Cancel Lot 50 Mauro Capitani 1949, San Giovanni Valdarno (Ar) - [Italia] Grand tour en... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 51 Mauro Capitani 1949, San Giovanni Valdarno (Ar) - [Italia] Italia che ride... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 52 Mauro Capitani 1949, San Giovanni Valdarno (Ar) - [Italia] La sosta... Estimate 4,500.00 / 5,000.00 €Starting Price 1,700.00 € Lot 53 Giuseppe Capogrossi 1900, Roma (Rm) - 1972, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] senza titolo... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 54 Emanuele Cappello 1936, Vittoria (Rg) - [Italia] senza titolo olio su tela... Estimate 250.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 55 Emanuele Cappello 1936, Vittoria (Rg) - [Italia] senza titolo olio su tela... Estimate 250.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 56 Tonino Caputo 1933, Lecce (Le) - [Italia] Crossing the town olio su tela... Estimate 700.00 / 900.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 57 Tonino Caputo 1933, Lecce (Le) - [Italia] Scorcio di architetture acquerello... Estimate 600.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 350.00 € Lot 58 Santiago Caradeux Franulic 1955, Valparaiso - [Cile] Montserrat olio su tela... Estimate 1,500.00 / 1,800.00 €Starting Price 700.00 € Lot 59 Massimiliano Carisdeo 1968, Ancona (An) - [Italia] Balcone delle Marche... Estimate 250.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 60 Massimiliano Carisdeo 1968, Ancona (An) - [Italia] Fotografia mista su tela... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 61 Massimiliano Carisdeo 1968, Ancona (An) - [Italia] senza titolo mista su tela... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 62 Marcus Carlsson 1977, Teckomatorp - [Svezia] Free mind 14 mista su tela 45x40... Estimate 1,600.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 700.00 € Lot 63 Marcus Carlsson 1977, Teckomatorp - [Svezia] The deep 3 mista su tela 45x75... Estimate 2,900.00 / 3,400.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 64 Arturo Carmassi 1925, Lucca (Lu) - 2015, Empoli (Fi) [Italia] senza titolo... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 65 Bruno Cassinari 1912, Piacenza (Pc) - 1992, Milano (Mi) - [Italia] senza... Estimate 150.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 66 Eugenio Cerrato 1947, Gravellona Toce (Vb) - [Italia] Concetto esondante... Estimate 500.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 67 Eugenio Cerrato 1947, Gravellona Toce (Vb) - [Italia] Creazione annunciata... Estimate 900.00 / 1,100.00 €Starting Price 600.00 € Lot 68 Eugenio Cerrato 1947, Gravellona Toce (Vb) - [Italia] Dalle torri della notte... Estimate 900.00 / 1,100.00 €Starting Price 700.00 € Lot 69 Eugenio Cerrato 1947, Gravellona Toce (Vb) - [Italia] Il primo amore acrilico... Estimate 500.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 70 Giuseppe Chiari 1926, Firenze (Fi) - 2007, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] Chitarra... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 71 Giuseppe Chiari 1926, Firenze (Fi) - 2007, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] senza... Estimate 500.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 72 Giuseppe Chiari 1926, Firenze (Fi) - 2007, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] senza... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 73 Alexandru Ciobanu 1988, Dubosaria - [Moldavia] I will take Venice with me... Estimate 3,500.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 3,200.00 € Lots from 49 to 72 of 278 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789101112 >