Picenum - Piazza Vittorio Emanuele II 9-11, 62011 Cingoli Asta N. 3 - Arte Moderna, Post War, Contemporanea, Fotografia Saturday 10 September 2016 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 1 to 24 of 278 Show 122448Elementsgo Page123456789101112 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica Filter Cancel Lot 1 Franco Accrescimbeni 1934, Cingoli (Mc) - [Italia] La risposta del vento... Estimate 700.00 / 900.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 2 Franco Accrescimbeni 1934, Cingoli (Mc) - [Italia] senza titolo acrilico e... Estimate 700.00 / 900.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 3 Luca Alinari 1943, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] senza titolo olio su tela 40x40 cm... Estimate 2,400.00 / 3,500.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 5 Andy 1971, Monza (Mb) - [Italia] Maikoluck acrilicofluo su tela 60x80 cm 2014... Estimate 2,800.00 / 3,200.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 6 Andy 1971, Monza (Mb) - [Italia] Vintage acrilicofluo e foglia oro su tela... Estimate 2,800.00 / 3,200.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 7 Bernardo Ariatta 1966, Novara (No) - [Italia] Gommosilandia olio su tela... Estimate 2,300.00 / 2,600.00 €Starting Price 1,800.00 € Lot 8 Bernardo Ariatta 1966, Novara (No) - [Italia] Palline olio su lino 80x60 cm... Estimate 3,300.00 / 3,600.00 €Starting Price 2,500.00 € Lot 9 Philippe Artias 1912, Feurs (Francia) - 2002, Numana (An) - [Francia] senza... Estimate 1,300.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 1,250.00 € Lot 10 Philippe Artias 1912, Feurs (Francia) - 2002, Numana (An) - [Francia] senza... Estimate 250.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 11 Philippe Artias 1912, Feurs (Francia) - 2002, Numana (An) - [Francia] senza... Estimate 600.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 12 Philippe Artias 1912, Feurs (Francia) - 2002, Numana (An) - [Francia] senza... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 13 Domenico Asmone 1963, Bologna (Bo) - [Italia] Cromatico rosa olio su tela... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 240.00 € Lot 14 Domenico Asmone 1963, Bologna (Bo) - [Italia] Cromatico viola olio su tela... Estimate 700.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 480.00 € Lot 15 Francis Bacon 1909, Dublino (Irlanda) - 1992, Madrid (Spagna) - [Irlanda]... Estimate 11,000.00 / 12,000.00 €Starting Price 8,500.00 € Lot 16 Enrico Baj 1924, Milano (Mi) - 2003, Vergiate (Va) - [Italia] Contaminazioni... Estimate 800.00 / 900.00 €Starting Price 700.00 € Lot 17 Roberto Barni 1939, Pistoia (Pt) - [Italia] senza titolo litografia 61x41 cm... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 170.00 € Lot 18 Tullio Bartoli 1922, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] senza titolo olio su tela 60x80... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 350.00 € Lot 19 Ivo Batocco 1944, Cingoli (Mc) - [Italia] Fluidi polimaterico su tela 70x50... Estimate 7,800.00 / 8,200.00 €Starting Price 5,800.00 € Lot 20 Ivo Batocco 1944, Cingoli (Mc) - [Italia] Materia 1 polimaterico su tela... Estimate 9,100.00 / 9,600.00 €Starting Price 7,700.00 € Lot 21 Ivo Batocco 1944, Cingoli (Mc) - [Italia] Simboli polimaterico su tela 90x80... Estimate 10,200.00 / 11,000.00 €Starting Price 8,200.00 € Lot 22 Ivo Batocco 1944, Cingoli (Mc) - [Italia] Veleni polimaterico su tela 70x50... Estimate 7,800.00 / 8,200.00 €Starting Price 5,800.00 € Lot 23 Claudio Benoffi 1950, Pesaro (Pu) - [Italia] Carabinieri (dittico) olio su... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 24 Aldo Bergamini 1904, Rovigo (Ro) - 1980, Venezia (Ve) - [Italia] senza titolo... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 25 Joseph Beuys 1921, Krefeld - 1986, Dusseldorf - [Germania] Auf dem flug nach... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lots from 1 to 24 of 278 Show 122448Elementsgo Page123456789101112 >