Picenum - Piazza Vittorio Emanuele II 9-11, 62011 Cingoli Asta N. 2 - Arte Moderna, Post War, Contemporanea e Fotografia Saturday 9 April 2016 hours 16:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 49 to 72 of 203 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica Filter Cancel Lot 49 Marco Cesaretti 1983, Pesaro (Pu) - [Italia] Natura morta con maschera... Estimate 700.00 / 800.00 € Lot 50 Filippo Chiappara 1962, Aragona (Ag) - [Italia] Risveglio acrilico su tela... Estimate 350.00 / 400.00 € Lot 51 Giuseppe Chiari 1926, Firenze (Fi) - 2007, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] Balalaika... Estimate 1,300.00 / 1,600.00 € Lot 52 Giuseppe Chiari 1926, Firenze (Fi) - 2007, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] senza... Estimate 500.00 / 700.00 € Lot 53 Giuseppe Chiari 1926, Firenze (Fi) - 2007, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] senza... Estimate 500.00 / 700.00 € Lot 54 Sofia Clementi 1990, Fermo (Fm) - [Italia] Untitled X fotografia stampa... Estimate 200.00 / 250.00 € Lot 55 Sofia Clementi 1990, Fermo (Fm) - [Italia] Untitled XI fotografia stampa... Estimate 200.00 / 250.00 € Lot 56 Guillaume Corneille 1922, Liegi (Belgio) - 2010, Auvers sur Oise (Francia) -... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 € Lot 57 Antonio Corpora 1909, Tunisi (Tunisia) - 2004, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Siviglia... Estimate 1,500.00 / 1,800.00 € Lot 58 Giorgio Crocetti 1965, Teramo (Te) - [Italia] senza titolo mista su tela... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 € Lot 59 Paolo da San Lorenzo 1935, San Lorenzo in Campo (Pu) - [Italia] Baronessa... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 € Lot 60 Paolo da San Lorenzo 1935, San Lorenzo in Campo (Pu) - [Italia] Informale... Estimate 800.00 / 900.00 € Lot 61 Paolo da San Lorenzo 1935, San Lorenzo in Campo (Pu) - [Italia] Gitana olio... Estimate 800.00 / 900.00 € Lot 62 Paolo da San Lorenzo 1935, San Lorenzo in Campo (Pu) - [Italia] Portale olio... Estimate 900.00 / 1,000.00 € Lot 63 Salvador Dalì 1904, Figueres - 1989, Figueres [Spagna] La victoire litografia... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 € Lot 64 Salvador Dalì 1904, Figueres - 1989, Figueres [Spagna] San Jorje acquaforte... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,200.00 € Lot 65 Bruno d'Arcevia 1946, Arcevia (An) - [Italia] senza titolo disegno su carta... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 € Lot 66 Giorgio De Chirico 1888, Volo (Grecia) - 1978, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Paggio a... Estimate 2,000.00 / 2,500.00 € Lot 67 Simone Di Micco 1978, Roma (Rm) - [Italia] Dal tramonto all'alba mista su... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 € Lot 68 Massimo Di Stefano 1965, Chieti (Ch) - [Italia] Fluid mind mista su... Estimate 1,200.00 / 1,400.00 € Lot 69 Massimo Di Stefano 1965, Chieti (Ch) - [Italia] Catarsi mista su polistirene... Estimate 1,200.00 / 1,400.00 € Lot 70 Massimo Di Stefano 1965, Chieti (Ch) - [Italia] Ancient traces mista su... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 € Lot 71 Bruno Donzelli 1941, Napoli (Na) - [Italia] Tavolozza pop olio su tela 50x40... Estimate 1,200.00 / 1,500.00 € Lot 72 Athos Faccincani 1951, Peschiera del Garda (Vr) - [Italia] Lilium verso... Estimate 1,500.00 / 1,800.00 € Lots from 49 to 72 of 203 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789 >