Picenum - Piazza Vittorio Emanuele II 9-11, 62011 Cingoli Asta N. 2 - Arte Moderna, Post War, Contemporanea e Fotografia Saturday 9 April 2016 hours 16:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 25 to 48 of 203 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica Filter Cancel Lot 25 Milena Bernardini 1978, San Benedetto del Tronto (Ap) - [Italia] Naranja olio... Estimate 250.00 / 350.00 € Lot 26 Vinicio Berti 1921, Firenze (Fi) - 1991, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] Emblema... Estimate 2,000.00 / 2,200.00 € Lot 27 Giuliano Besio 1971, Tirano (So) - [Italia] Memories of rust square 3 olio su... Estimate 500.00 / 700.00 € Lot 28 Virginio Bonifazi 1918, Macerata (Mc) - 1997, Macerata (Mc) - [Italia] Il... Estimate 800.00 / 900.00 € Lot 29 Peter Bostoen 1960, Roeselare - [Belgio] Punica Granatum olio su legno 35x40... Estimate 1,200.00 / 1,300.00 € Lot 30 Peter Bostoen 1960, Roeselare - [Belgio] Punica Granatum olio su legno... Estimate 1,200.00 / 1,300.00 € Lot 31 Peter Bostoen 1960, Roeselare - [Belgio] Punica Granatum acquerello su carta... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 € Lot 32 Ombretta Buongarzoni 1967, Urbisaglia (Mc) - [Italia] Pecetta mista su fondo... Estimate 1,200.00 / 1,400.00 € Lot 33 Ombretta Buongarzoni 1967, Urbisaglia (Mc) - [Italia] Chewingum mista su... Estimate 1,200.00 / 1,400.00 € Lot 34 Alessio Calega 1982, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] Tutti in cerca di un inizio... Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 € Lot 35 Alessio Calega 1982, Firenze (Fi) - [Italia] Situazione di gruppo mista su... Estimate 550.00 / 700.00 € Lot 36 Mauro Capitani 1949, San Giovanni Valdarno (Ar) - [Italia] Ci sono storie nel... Estimate 2,800.00 / 3,200.00 € Lot 37 Mauro Capitani 1949, San Giovanni Valdarno (Ar) - [Italia] Il cavallo di... Estimate 3,000.00 / 3,500.00 € Lot 38 Emanuele Cappello 1936, Vittoria (Rg) - [Italia] Venezia olio su tela 50x70... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 € Lot 39 Santiago Caradeux Franulic 1955, Valparaiso - [Cile] Montserrat olio su tela... Estimate 1,500.00 / 1,800.00 € Lot 40 Santiago Caradeux Franulic 1955, Valparaiso - [Cile] Sisters olio su tela... Estimate 1,500.00 / 1,800.00 € Lot 41 Santiago Caradeux Franulic 1955, Valparaiso - [Cile] Sunset in San Rosendo... Estimate 1,500.00 / 1,800.00 € Lot 42 Marcus Carlsson 1977, Teckomatorp - [Svezia] The drop 10 mista su tela 35x30... Estimate 1,700.00 / 1,800.00 € Lot 43 Marcus Carlsson 1977, Teckomatorp - [Svezia] Free mind 13 mista su tela 45x40... Estimate 1,800.00 / 2,000.00 € Lot 44 Arturo Carmassi 1925, Lucca (Lu) - 2015, Empoli (Fi) [Italia] Angelino... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 € Lot 45 Robert Carroll 1934, Painesville (Ohio) - [USA] Big green tree acrilico su... Estimate 700.00 / 800.00 € Lot 46 Assunta Cassa 1964, San Giovanni Rotondo (Fg) - [Italia] La valigia olio su... Estimate 700.00 / 900.00 € Lot 47 Bruno Ceccobelli 1952, Montecastello di Vibio (Pg) - [Italia] Porto Cosmo a... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,000.00 € Lot 48 Marco Cesaretti 1983, Pesaro (Pu) - [Italia] Il volto astratto acrilico su... Estimate 700.00 / 800.00 € Lots from 25 to 48 of 203 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789 >