Art La Rosa Casa d'Aste - Viale Africa 12, 95129 CATANIA Presale #113: Design Friday 29 November 2024 hours 17:00 (UTC +01:00) Information 7g 12h LiveAuction Log in to bid Lots from 25 to 48 of 182 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions #113: Design Filter Cancel Lot 25 Barovier e Toso - Coppia di lampade da muro in vetro di Murano pulegoso Starting price250.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 26 Lampadario in vetro di Murano Starting price300.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 27 Lampadario a cinque luci in vetro di Murano trasparente dorato e blu Starting price350.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 350.00 € Lot 28 Applique IN METALLO DORATO E CRISTALLI, ANNI '70 Starting price60.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 60.00 € Lot 29 Coppia di appliques in metallo dorato e cristalli, 1970s Starting price120.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 30 Angelo Brotto per Esperia Lampada da terra mod Giraffa Starting price1,200.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 1,200.00 € Lot 31 Kienzle - Orologio meccanico da tavolo con fuso orario mondiale Starting price400.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 32 Heinrich Hoffman (1875-1939) - Portagioie Art Deco' a forma di tartaruga in vetro malachite verde, 1930 Starting price140.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 140.00 € Lot 33 Ottaviani - Scultura accendino a guisa di cavallo Starting price120.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 34 Giuliano Ottaviani (Foligno (Perugia) 1954) - Lampada scultura raffigurante Donna placcata in argento 800 Vermeil Starting price200.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 35 Milano Piazza del Duomo Starting price140.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 140.00 € Lot 36 Bernardaud Limoges, France - Posacenere e sveglia Starting price80.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 37 Alessio Tasca - Scultura in metacrilato con inserto aracione produzione Tasca 250 Starting price250.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 38 Flavio Poli per Seguso (Chioggia 1900-Venezia 1984) - Scultura in vetro di Murano sommerso a forma di pesce, Seguso, 50/60 Starting price400.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 39 Coppia di grandi pesci in vetro di Murano sommerso, 1950s Starting price200.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 40 Balena in cristallo, 20° secolo Starting price40.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 40.00 € Lot 41 Seguso Murano (Murano, Venezia 1397) - Scultura di cigno in vetro di Murano sommerso Starting price180.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 42 Seguso Murano (Murano, Venezia 1397) - Squalo in vetro di Murano sommerso con base bullicante Starting price140.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 140.00 € Lot 43 Missoni - Arazzo vintage policromo, 20° secolo Starting price400.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 44 De Simone - Pupo siciliano vintage, Starting price250.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 45 De Simone - Mattonella in ceramica raffigurante coppia giocosa, Starting price180.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 46 Achille e Piergiacomo Castiglioni per Brionvega - Radiofonografo color crema mod. RR 126, 1965 Starting price4,000.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 4,000.00 € Lot 47 Versace per Rosenthal - Servizio da caffè per 12, modello "Le Roi soleil" Starting price250.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 48 Rosenthal (1879) - Centro tavola in cristallo Starting price80.00 € Estimate €Starting Price 80.00 € Lots from 25 to 48 of 182 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678 >